Profile Pemain Dream High 2 Yoo So Young as park Seon Dong

15 Jan 2012

http://star.koreandrama.org/wp-content/uploads/2011/05/Yoo-So-Young-4.jpg

Name: 유소영 / Yoo So Young
Real name: 주소영 / Joo So Young
Profession: Singer and actress
Birthdate: 1986-Mar-29
Birthplace: Seongnam, Geonggi-do, South Korea
Height: 165cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Aries
KPOP group: Former member of After School
http://star.koreandrama.org/wp-content/uploads/2011/05/Yoo-So-Young-1.jpg
TV Shows

Dream High Season 2 (KBS2, 2012)
The Women of Our Home (KBS1, 2011)
You’re Beautiful (SBS, 2009) cameo

Movies

Wet Dreams (2002)

0 comment:

Poskan Komentar

FOLLOW US ^^