Profile Pemain Dream High 2 Hyo Rin as Nana

15 Jan 2012
http://star.koreandrama.org/wp-content/uploads/2012/01/Hyo-Rin-01.jpg 
  
Name: 효린 / Hyo Rin
Real Name: 김효정 / Kim Hyo Jung
Profession: Actres, Singer
Birthdate: 1991-Jan-11
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 164cm
K-Pop Group: SISTAR
TV Dramas
Dream High Season 2 (KBS2, 2012)
scr : Koreandrama

0 comment:

Poskan Komentar

FOLLOW US ^^