PROFILE N-SONIC BOYBAND BARU KOREA (ROOKIE)

12 Jan 2012

PROFILE N-SONIC BOYBAND BARU KOREA (ROOKIE) 
J. Heart (Jaehwan)
177cm/ 63kg/ Blood type A
Birthday: March 4,1987
Hobbies: Exercising, Watching movies, Listening to music
Special Skill: To nag members
Leader, Main Vocal, Genius

Park Jonguk
179cm/62kg/Blood Type A
Birthday:February 26,1990
Hobbies: Shopping, Wrestling with his dog
Special skills: Acting, Chinese, Sleeptalking
Teen magazines and modelling activities
N:Sonic’s face and certified Good-looking/Pretty Boy

Byeol 
177cm/61kg/Blood Type A
Birthday: August 17,1989
Hobbies: Reading Manhwa (Korean comics), Listening to Music, Reading
Special skills: Piano, Hip-hop dance
N:Sonic’s bald member, N:sonic’s Shining star (별 means star)

Eunho
 175cm/60kg/Blood Type A
Birthday: May 30,1989
Hobbies: English, Acting, Rap, Composing
Special skills: Dancing, Singing
N:Sonic’s Charisma
Black J
 176cm/63kg/Blood Type B
Birthday: October 9,1992
Hobbies: Exerce, Music, Dancing, Shopping, Talk behing member’s back
Special skills: Dance, Beatboxy, Football, Basketball, Listen to Jaehwan’s nagging
Nickname: Bbyong, Bongbong
N:sonic’s Maknae (youngest member)

N:Sonic adalah sebuah kombinasi dari dua nama Neo dan SONIC yaitu gelombang bunyi.  N:Sonic debut tanggal 5 October 2011.







scr : http://juicy4sushi.wordpress.com/

1 comment:

Maya Afifah at: Maret 07, 2012 8:55 PM mengatakan...

Keeren kerennn... (y)

Posting Komentar

FOLLOW US ^^