Profile Pemain Dream High 2 Park Ji Yeon as Lian

15 Jan 2012
http://star.koreandrama.org/wp-content/uploads/2007/01/Park-Ji-Yeon02.jpg
ame: 지연 / Ji Yeon
Real name: 박지연 / Park Ji Yeon (Bak Ji Yun)
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: 1993-Jun-07
Height: 167cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Gemini
Blood type: AB
KPOP group: T-ara
TV Shows
Dream High Season 2 (KBS2, 2012)
Miss Ripley (MBC, 2011) cameo
Jungle Fish 2 (KBS1, 2010)
God of Study (KBS2, 2010)
High Kick Through The Roof (MBC, 2009)
Soul (MBC, 2009)
Aeja’s Older Sister, Minja (SBS, 2008)
Movies
Death Bell 2 (2010) 

scr : koreandrama

0 comment:

Poskan Komentar

FOLLOW US ^^